Milani Emoki handwritten signature logoHOME
Milani in a silver dress beside a candlelit display

Private Arrangements

The Introduction 60 minutes $500

More Than a Moment 2 hours $1,000

Until Morning Up to 8 hours $3,500

A Day with Milani 24 hours $10,000

Milani in a black dress seated in a burgundy restaurant booth

Outing Experiences

Coffee & Chemistry 60 minutes $400

Lunch & Luxury 90 minutes $600

Dinner & Desire 2 hours $800

An Enticing Evening 4 hours $1,600

Milani in a blue dress beside a city-view window

Miles to MemoriesFly Me to You

Note: Travel and hotel accommodations are additional.

Northeast 4-hour minimum $4,000

Midwest 6-hour minimum $6,000

South 6-hour minimum $6,000

West Coast 8-hour minimum $8,000

Important Details

Hosting

I do not host at my private residence or maintain a fixed hosting location. When hosting is available, it is arranged at a suitable hotel or venue chosen for convenience and discretion.

Cancellations

Requests to reschedule made at least 48 hours before the scheduled time may be accommodated without penalty. No-shows and last-minute cancellations may affect eligibility for future bookings.

Consideration

Agreed consideration should be presented discreetly in an envelope at the beginning of our scheduled time together.

Hygiene

Personal hygiene is important. Please shower before our time together. Bathroom facilities may be available to freshen up when hosting.

PRIVATE TIME

Note: Please complete the form in full. A minimum of 24 hours’ notice is required. Allow 24–48 hours for a response. Incomplete inquiries may not receive a reply.

YOUR DETAILS
YOUR PREFERRED ARRANGEMENT
Arrangement *
Select an experienceThe Introduction:1 hour • $500More Than a Moment:2 hours • $1,000Until Morning:up to 8 hours • $3,500A Day with Milani:24 hours • $10,000
VERIFICATION
Preferred verification method (select at least one) *
I’ve read and agree to the

Important Details

Hosting

I do not host at my private residence or maintain a fixed hosting location. When hosting is available, it is arranged at a suitable hotel or venue chosen for convenience and discretion.

Cancellations

Requests to reschedule made at least 48 hours before the scheduled time may be accommodated without penalty. No-shows and last-minute cancellations may affect eligibility for future bookings.

Consideration

Agreed consideration should be presented discreetly in an envelope at the beginning of our scheduled time together.

Hygiene

Personal hygiene is important. Please shower before our time together. Bathroom facilities may be available to freshen up when hosting.

Complete the spam check on the next page to submit through FormSubmit. Prefer email? Email Milani directly.

Note: All arrangements are subject to availability, screening, and confirmation. Submitting an inquiry does not confirm a booking.

OUTING EXPERIENCES

Note: Please complete the form in full. A minimum of 24 hours’ notice is required. Allow 24–48 hours for a response. Incomplete inquiries may not receive a reply.

YOUR DETAILS
YOUR PREFERRED ARRANGEMENT
Arrangement *
Select an experienceCoffee & Chemistry:1 hour • $400Lunch & Luxury:90 minutes • $600Dinner & Desire:2 hours • $800An Enticing Evening:4 hours • $1,600
VERIFICATION
Preferred verification method (select at least one) *
I’ve read and agree to the

Important Details

Hosting

I do not host at my private residence or maintain a fixed hosting location. When hosting is available, it is arranged at a suitable hotel or venue chosen for convenience and discretion.

Cancellations

Requests to reschedule made at least 48 hours before the scheduled time may be accommodated without penalty. No-shows and last-minute cancellations may affect eligibility for future bookings.

Consideration

Agreed consideration should be presented discreetly in an envelope at the beginning of our scheduled time together.

Hygiene

Personal hygiene is important. Please shower before our time together. Bathroom facilities may be available to freshen up when hosting.

Complete the spam check on the next page to submit through FormSubmit. Prefer email? Email Milani directly.

Note: All arrangements are subject to availability, screening, and confirmation. Submitting an inquiry does not confirm a booking.

MILES TO MEMORIESFLY ME TO YOU

Note: Please complete the form in full. A minimum of 24 hours’ notice is required. Allow 24–48 hours for a response. Incomplete inquiries may not receive a reply.

YOUR DETAILS
YOUR PREFERRED ARRANGEMENT
Arrangement *
Select an experienceNortheast:4-hour minimum • $4,000Midwest:6-hour minimum • $6,000South:6-hour minimum • $6,000West Coast:8-hour minimum • $8,000
TRAVEL DETAILS
Travel dates *
Select travel dates
VERIFICATION
Preferred verification method (select at least one) *
I’ve read and agree to the

Important Details

Hosting

I do not host at my private residence or maintain a fixed hosting location. When hosting is available, it is arranged at a suitable hotel or venue chosen for convenience and discretion.

Cancellations

Requests to reschedule made at least 48 hours before the scheduled time may be accommodated without penalty. No-shows and last-minute cancellations may affect eligibility for future bookings.

Consideration

Agreed consideration should be presented discreetly in an envelope at the beginning of our scheduled time together.

Hygiene

Personal hygiene is important. Please shower before our time together. Bathroom facilities may be available to freshen up when hosting.

Complete the spam check on the next page to submit through FormSubmit. Prefer email? Email Milani directly.

Note: All arrangements are subject to availability, screening, and confirmation. Submitting an inquiry does not confirm a booking.